Retro Cars Coloring

Retro Cars Coloring

Retro Cars Coloring is a free online coloring and kids game! In this game you will find eight different pictures which have to be colored as fast as you can to obtain a great score at the end of the game. You have 23 different colors to choose. You can also save the colored image. Have fun!

Tips to Master Retro Cars Coloring

Use your mouse to play the game or tap on the screen.

Key Reasons to Play

Color 8 different pictures.

Which genre describes this game?

The main category that describes this game is Art.

Which platform was used to create this game?

The game uses Construct 2 for rendering.

What labels are given to this game?

The main keywords related to the game are coloring.

What is the studio responsible for this game?

The developer studio that made this game is STA network.

Are there any depictions of harmful or harsh actions in the game?

No, Retro Cars Coloring does not include any content that could be considered cruel or aggressive.

What age group should play this game?

The most suitable age group for this game is Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors.

What gender is this game suited for?

The game focuses on Female.

Will the game work on mobile operating systems?

Yes, Retro Cars Coloring is available for mobile gaming.

Is the game age-appropriate for children?

Yes, Retro Cars Coloring can be played by kids without concern.

Is blood present in the game's content?

No, there is no visual representation of blood in Retro Cars Coloring.
Recommended Articles