Jump Ninja Jump
Grow A Tree Climate GD
Cannon Merge
Agent Fall 3D
EG Neon Rider
Angry Ork
Pull The Rocket
Stupid Chicken
EG Magical Blox
Chop and Crush: Mining clicker
Puppy Sling
Build Your Robot
Super Friday Night Funki vs Minedcraft
Egg Helix
Pocket Car Master
Avoid It
Super Frog
Bubble Shooter Games
Basketball Games
Racing & Driving Games
Simulation Games
Casual Games
Educational Games
Match-3 Games
Merge Games
Cards Games
Puzzle Games
.IO Games
Sports Games
Football Games
Care Games
Cooking Games
Agility Games
Quiz Games
Adventure Games
Shooter Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Battle Games
Art Games
Jigsaw Games
Strategy Games
Boardgames Games
Dress-up Games
Jump Ninja Jump
Jump Ninja Jump is a great arcade-action game with very beautiful graphics. The aim of the game is simple, just jump or duck to avoid the shurikens. Stay alive as long time as possible and make a high score. Have fun playing.
Tips & Instructions for Jump Ninja Jump
Mouse or tap to play.
Which game engine or framework powered this game?
Construct 2 is the game creation tool for this project.
Who was responsible for programming and designing the game?
This game was developed by Vi Games.
Which keywords define the type of game this is?
The characteristics or themes highlighted in the game's tags are jumping, ninja.
What is the ideal age range to play this game?
The age categories suitable for this game are Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors.
Does the game feature any elements of violence or cruelty?
Yes, there is violence or cruelty depicted in Jump Ninja Jump.
How would the category of this game be described?
The gaming genre that encompasses this game is Casual.
Does this game work on both Android and iOS platforms?
Jump Ninja Jump can be played on smartphones and tablets.
Is the game designed for kids?
No, Jump Ninja Jump is not kid-friendly.
Does the gameplay involve any bloody scenes or content?
Yes, there is violent bloodshed in Jump Ninja Jump.
Which gender groups are best suited for this game?
This game is designed for a Male & Female audience.
Recommended Articles
- IL Placements: Williamson, Cecconi, Wilcox - MLB Injury Updates
- Isles' Darche Hires His Successor? NHL's Rising Star Evan Gold Joins Islanders
- X-Men Casting Secrets: Who's In and Who's Out?
- The Forgotten Sequel to Michael Crichton's Westworld: A Hidden Gem?
- Leni Klum's Shocking Graduation Story: Model Skips Ceremony for Career
- Unblock Your WordPress Site: A Guide to Overcoming Access Limitations
- Sen. Sherrod Brown's Flip-Flop on Data Centers: A Political Move?
- Broncos Sign New Wide Receivers: Kyre Duplessis and Kyrese Rowan | NFL News
- Gold Crystal May Thaw Quantum Tech Freeze
- How to Watch Jesse Metcalfe's Hallmark 'Absolutely Devoted' – Release & Cast Info
- Tragic Pedestrian Fatality on Highway 404 in Toronto | Transport Truck Collision
- Why Am I Blocked by Cloudflare? Fix Your Access Issue Now!
- Sterling Point's Camp Rock Party: Behind the Scenes Secrets Revealed!
- Bitcoin's $1.3M Price Prediction: Unlocking Institutional Potential
- John Oliver's Hilarious Soap Opera Transformation: A Late-Night Star's Unrecognizable Cameo
- Kettice Movie Review: Adolescent Angst & Monica Bellucci's Sneer
- Sen. Sherrod Brown's Flip-Flop on Data Centers: A Political Move?
- Jimmy Kimmel's Take: Trump's Presidency and Late Night TV
- Ferrand-Prévot's Tour de France Femmes Defense Crashes: What Happened?
- Meowth & Alolan Meowth Illustration Rares REVEALED! Pokémon 30th Celebration Breakdown
- Isaiah Evans' NBA Journey: Learning from the Blueprint of Isaiah Joe
- Wallabies Edge Japan: Les Kiss's Debut as Coach
- Sydney Thomas & Hannah Palmer's Spain Yacht Escape | Tom Brady's Summer & Football Tease
- How to Bypass Cloudflare Security Blocks: Tips and Tricks
- Giants Sign Center Brenden Jaimes: A Depth Move Amid Injuries
- Vertiginous' Incessant Affliction: Brutal Death Metal Review
- Blake Weiman's MLB Debut: From KU to the Big Leagues
- Nancy Cartwright Reveals The Simpsons May End After Season 40!
- Microsoft Edge Update: Say Goodbye to Old Extensions
- X-Men Casting Updates: D23 Leaks & Shocking New Reveals!
- Passengers Stranded at Locked Newry Train Station: What Went Wrong?
- Bitcoin's $1.3M Price Prediction: Unlocking Institutional Potential
- Elvis' Final Memphis Performance: A Historic Night Remembered
- Roger Craig's Historic 1000/1000 Season: The Ultimate All-Purpose Back
- How Talking Heads Predicted Modern Chaos | Life During Wartime Explained
- Beyoncé Reaches 50 Rhythmic Airplay Hits with 'Morning Dew (Donk)' | Billboard Milestone
- McLaren's F1 Comeback: Balancing Act for 2027 Success
- Yash's Dual Role in 'Toxic': Father-Son Conflict Unveiled
- West Ham vs Portsmouth & Burnley vs Notts County: Carabao Cup Highlights & Live Reactions
- 49ers' Defense Makeover: The Good, the Bad, and the Simplified
- Star Trek Movie Marathon: A Cinematic Journey Through Time
- H-D Bagger World Cup: McDonald's Pole Position
- Giant Colorful Crows Take Over Portland! 🎨 A Wild Art Trail Experience
- The Ultimate Guide to Reliable Car Brands: Which One Should You Trust?
- F1 2026: Can Red Bull's Engine Power Outweigh Its Aerodynamic Struggles?
- Jimmy Kimmel's Take: Trump's Presidency and Late Night TV
- Rangers Thriller Win vs Orioles: Key Plays & Updates
- Wisconsin State Fair: From Floods to Fun! Vendors' Resilience & Bug Cheesecake
- How the Grammys Reveal the Death of Music Monoculture & Why It Matters
- Jimmy Kimmel's Take: Trump's Presidency and Late-Night TV's Future
- Star Trek Movie Rereleases: Classic Episodes & Collectibles!
- Meteorite Crash: Unlocking Secrets of Life's Origins | New Jersey Meteorite Analysis
- Tottenham XI vs Getafe: Confirmed Lineup, Team News & Injury Updates | Pre-Season Friendly 2026
- Yegor Yegorov: Calgary Flames' 2023 NHL Draft Pick | Prospect Profile
- Chase Utley's Phillies Wall of Fame Induction: A Nostalgic Night, But Can They Survive?
- Top 5 Premier League Stars on the Brink of Redemption | 2024/25 Season Preview
- Aesha Scott SHOCKED by Summer House Cast's 12/10 Behavior on Below Deck Med Crossover!
- Fukushima Dinosaur Discovery: 3-Meter Iguanodontian Uncovered in 2026 (90 Million Years Old)
- H-D Bagger World Cup: Pole Position Secured by Mcdonald! | Racing Action
- Bruno Guimarães: £75m Arsenal Transfer | 'I Needed a New Challenge'
- NYC's Pied-à-Terre Tax Chaos: Lawsuit Claims 'Mass Confusion' - What You Need to Know
- Everton vs Stuttgart 1-0 | Pre-Season Friendly Match Highlights 2025-26
- Egypt's Banking Sector: EGP 15.26 Trillion in Liquidity (H1 2026)
- The Forgotten Sequel to Michael Crichton's Westworld: A Hidden Gem?
- Phillies vs Blue Jays: Utley's Wall of Fame Induction Overshadowed by 5-4 Loss
- Microsoft Edge Update: Say Goodbye to Old Extensions
- Gold Crystal May Thaw Quantum Tech Freeze
- Dominant Shutout! Makenna Kresbaugh Leads Michigan to SLSWS Semifinals | LLWS Highlights
- Gold Crystal May Thaw Quantum Tech Freeze
- Madonna's Emotional Tribute to William Orbit: A Musical Journey
- Cubs Defeat Royals 6-4 as Kevin Gausman Shines in Trade Deadline Debut!
- Yash's 'Toxic' Trailer: Dual Roles & Explosive Father-Son Conflict!
- Gold Crystal May Thaw Quantum Tech Freeze
- Manchester United INJURY CRISIS Deepens: Mount & Heaton Exit vs PSG | EPL 2024 PREVIEW
- Crabtree Man Accused of $13K Home Improvement Fraud in Mt. Pleasant Township
- Vertiginous: Unveiling Incessant Affliction - A Brutal Death Metal Journey
- Tottenham's Starting XI: Pre-Season Friendly vs Getafe
- Phillies vs Blue Jays: Utley's Wall of Fame Induction Overshadowed by 5-4 Loss
- Unbelievable! Tour de France Riders' Resting Heart Rates
- Kimi Antonelli's F1 Summer Break: Will He Lose Momentum?
- AI Deciphers 12th-Century Manuscripts: Unlocking Medieval Secrets!
- Isaiah Evans' NBA Journey: Learning from the Blueprint of Isaiah Joe
- Rangers Thriller Win vs Orioles: Key Plays & Updates
- Tony Romo's Future at CBS: What's Next After OWI Arrest?
- Disney World's Iconic Trash Cans: Why Are They Disappearing?
- Dragon Lee Reflects on WWE Tag Team with AJ Styles
- Moneymaxxing: A Cultural Shift for Financial Freedom
- Heidi Klum & Seal's Daughter Misses Graduation for SHOCKING Modeling Gig!
- Anze Kopitar’s Legacy: LA Kings Retire #11 & Unveil Statue in 2027!
- Everton vs Stuttgart 1-0 | Pre-Season Friendly Match Highlights 2025-26
- Tiruchi's Monsoon Mosquito War: How the City is Battling Dengue & Disease Outbreaks | 2026 Update
- Troubleshooting Access Issues: A Guide to Regaining Access to The Telegraph Website
- Gold Crystal May Thaw Quantum Tech Freeze
- Netanyahu's New Regional Challenge: Saudi-Turkey-Pakistan Defense Pact Ahead of Israeli Elections
- Bill Maher's Ariana Grande Weight Joke: Funny or Insensitive?
- Asus ROG XReal R1 XR Glasses: A Great Concept, But the Dock Lets It Down
- The Shocking Truth Behind 'Transformers: The Movie' - 40 Years Later
- Roger Craig's Historic 1000/1000 Season: The Ultimate All-Purpose Back
- Carabao Cup Highlights: West Ham vs Portsmouth & Burnley vs Notts County | Best Goals & Reactions