Bubble Shooter Pro 4
Halloween Bubble Shooter
Bubble Planets
The Radioactive Ball
Magical Bubble Shooter
Bubble Shooter Halloween Special
Christmas Candy
Bubble Shooter - Classic Match 3 Pop Bubbles
Kid Games Learn with Funny Animals
Spooky Bubble Shooter
Bubble Shooter Bunny
Spooky Bubble Shooter
Bubble Shooter Treasure Rush
Bubble Shooter Galaxy Defense
Bubble Shooter Easter
Bubble 2048
Xmas Bubble Army
Bubble Shooter Games
Sports Games
Care Games
Merge Games
Match-3 Games
Battle Games
.IO Games
Dress-up Games
Casual Games
Basketball Games
Puzzle Games
Cooking Games
Simulation Games
Quiz Games
Boardgames Games
Agility Games
Shooter Games
Racing & Driving Games
Football Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Cards Games
Adventure Games
Art Games
Strategy Games
Jigsaw Games
Educational Games
Bubble Shooter Pro 4
Get ready for Bubble Shooter Pro 4, the ultimate bubble-popping adventure! The latest sequel introduces exciting new features: the explosive Bomb and Firebomb to pop multiple bubbles at once, Bonus Gifts, and collecting Stars to complete Missions. Customize your gameplay with new Props, Frames, and Hats. Dive into the action and enjoy hours of strategic bubble shooting with these thrilling updates!
Your Guide to Bubble Shooter Pro 4 Gameplay
Aim and shoot bubbles to match three or more of the same color and clear them from the board. Use the new Bomb and Firebomb for explosive pops. Collect Stars to complete Missions and earn Bonus Gifts. Customize your game with new Props, Frames, and Hats. The arrow at the bottom shows where your shot will go. Successfully popping groups keeps the board clear, but missing shots adds new rows, pushing bubbles closer to the bottom. Don't let them drop too low, or it's game over!
What is the core framework used for the game’s visual and interactive elements?
The programming language or platform used to create this game is Javascript.
Who worked on the game's design and coding?
The development and programming of this game were done by SOFTGAMES – Mobile Entertainment Services GmbH.
To which game genre does this title belong?
The primary category or type of this game is Bubble Shooter.
What tags describe the gameplay of this game?
The keywords used to define the game are arcade, bubble, matching, singleplayer.
Does the game support mobile gameplay?
Yes, Bubble Shooter Pro 4 can be played on mobile devices without issues.
Which gender group is this game targeted at?
The Male & Female group is best suited for this game.
Does this game contain any abusive or cruel elements?
Yes, there is aggressive or harmful content in Bubble Shooter Pro 4.
Who is the target age group for this game?
This game will be most enjoyable for players in the Adults, Seniors age group.
Does the game depict blood in any form?
No, Bubble Shooter Pro 4 does not feature any content with blood.
Is this game suitable for younger audiences?
Yes, Bubble Shooter Pro 4 caters to children’s interests.
Recommended Articles
- North Wales Wildfire Crisis: 2,000 Acres Ablaze in Rhinogydd Mountains
- Solplanet's ASW 360K-HT: Revolutionizing Thailand's Solar Market
- Top 4 Colorado Outdoor Events July 19-26 | Nature, Adventure & Fun!
- Bitcoin $DOG Mode: Leonidas' New Client to Revolutionize Ordinals and Runes Transactions
- Dartmouth Sophomore Summer Performance Groups: Build Skills & Community at StreetFest!
- GBP/JPY Pullback: Why the Pound is Retreating from Multi-Year Highs vs Yen | Forex Analysis
- The Retirement Crisis: Why Many Workers Struggle to Save for Old Age
- Liverpool Transfer News: £51m Bid for Mainz Star, Crystal Palace Target Adam Wharton
- Bitcoin $DOG Mode: Leonidas' New Client Proposal | Bitcoin Ordinals & Runes Explained
- Mum's Brain Cancer Battle: Fighting for Her Twins' Future
- The Retirement Crisis: Why Many Workers Struggle to Save for Old Age
- WNBA Showdown: Storm's Road to Redemption vs. Fever's Home Advantage
- NRL Season Finale: Unpredictable Race to the Top 8
- Tariff Refunds: A Temporary Relief for U.S. Companies Amidst Inflationary Pressures
- Retired Spy Detained for Unpaid Pension: Taiwan's National Security Act in Action
- Claressa Shields vs Lauren Price: The Super Fight Talks Resume! | Women's Boxing Update
- 4 Core Exercises for a Stronger, Healthier You | Fitness Tips for Women
- MONA Unveils Concept for New Bangkok Museum
- The Retirement Crisis: Why Many Workers Struggle to Save for Old Age
- Giant Bear Art Trail in Dartford: Inspired by We're Going on a Bear Hunt | Kent's Must-See Event
- Sonam Wangchuk's 20-Day Hunger Strike: Demanding Education Reforms in India | Protest Update
- Xiaomi 18: The Ultimate Flagship Launch - All You Need to Know
- 4 Core Exercises for a Stronger, Healthier You | Fitness Tips for Women
- How to Fix 'Access Limited by Site Owner' Error (HTTP 503) | Bypass Wordfence Block
- Rosie O'Donnell Opens Up About Michelle Trachtenberg's Struggle with Addiction
- Elvis the Squirrel Lives! | Guernsey's Famous Stowaway
- 4 Core Exercises for a Stronger, Healthier You | Fitness Tips for Women
- F1 2026 Mid-Season Drama: Norris Penalty, Red Bull Backflip, & Ferrari's Rise | Talking Points
- Wallabies’ Playmaker Carousel Spins On as Cooper Questions Lolesio Snub
- Liverpool Transfer News: £51m Bid for Mainz Star, Crystal Palace Target Adam Wharton
- Why Elon Musk's Mars Colony Dream May Fail: The Dust Problem Explained
- Lando Norris' Grid Penalty Strategy for Belgian GP: Can He Still Win?
- Donald Trump Accuses China of Election Influence in Shocking Speech | 2020 Election Controversy
- Alex Eala's Life Beyond Tennis: Friendships, Fun, and Focus
- Wheeling's Historic Preservation: Friends of Wheeling's New Approach
- The Tide is Turning: Ursula von der Leyen's Visit to Kyiv and EU-Ukraine Relations
- How Shipping & Wastewater Are Changing Port Bacteria: Global Study Reveals!
- Claressa Shields vs Lauren Price: Women's Super Fight Negotiations Resume
- Troubleshooting Access Issues on The Telegraph Website: A Step-by-Step Guide
- England's World Cup Journey: A Tale of Near Misses and Mentality
- WNBA Showdown: Storm's Road to Redemption vs. Fever's Home Advantage
- Bay City Roller's King George VI Stakes Decision: Weather Conditions and Future Plans
- Summer Performing Groups at Dartmouth: Building Skills, Community, and Fun!
- Jacqueline Fernandez Unveils AI Avatar: Personal Stories, Book Recommendations & More!
- BTS V Loves Biryani & Karahi! Pakistani ARMY Reacts & Proves It's Pakistani!
- Wallabies’ Playmaker Carousel Spins On as Cooper Questions Lolesio Snub
- Penguins' 2026-27 Schedule: What You Need to Know
- Liverpool Transfer News: £51m for Kaishu Sano? | Arsenal & Tottenham in Race | Summer 2026
- Nadja Piatka's 4 Core Exercises for a Strong and Healthy Body
- 50 Years of Royal Service: The Duke of Kent's Legacy at the University of Surrey
- Max Verstappen's Surprising Move: Co-Patronage of McLaren's Top Junior Driver
- Scotland's Bumper Summer of Butterflies: What to Expect in 2026 | Big Butterfly Count Guide
- Bumper Butterfly Summer in Scotland? Join the Big Butterfly Count 2026!
- ETH, XRP, HYPE Price Crash: Why Crypto Followed Semiconductors Down? (July 2026 Analysis)
- Wrexham Boss Parkinson Relishing Man Utd Pre-Season Test
- Former Coach Recalls 'Spectacular' Golfer Tommy Fleetwood's Talent as a Child
- Retired Spy Detained for Unpaid Pension: Taiwan's National Security Act in Action
- Remembering Olive: A Tribute to a Young Artist and Loving Sister
- ICE Officer's Troubling Past: Lawmakers React to Shooting in Maine
- BREAKING: Man Arrested After School Lockdown in Footscray | Full Details & Reaction
- Australia's Royal Commission: Investigating Police Response to Neo-Nazi Protests
- The Ultimate Guide to Buying a Used Porsche 911 996: Pros, Cons, and Everything In-Between
- Hamilton Catholic School Board Cuts 25 Positions Amid Funding Concerns
- Liverpool's £51m Transfer Target: Meet Kaishu Sano, the Next Big Thing in the Premier League
- Awkward Moment: Police Chief Mike Bush Refuses to Stand with Premier Jacinta Allan - Full Analysis
- Juan Soto Injury Update: Left Calf Soreness Explained | MLB News
- Shapr3D's New Feature: Direct Export to PrusaSlicer & EasyPrint
- EPFO's New Proposal: PF Benefits for Self-Employed and Gig Workers
- Malaysia Health Crisis: 437 Health Inspectors Face Job Loss - Petition Demands Action!
- Peter Jackson Returns: Tintin Sequel After 12-Year Hiatus | Exclusive Details
- Liverpool Transfer News: £51m Bid for Mainz Star, Crystal Palace Target Adam Wharton
- Why People Are Moving to Quebec's Laurentians | Population Shift Explained
- South Korea’s Taihan Cable Unveils Second Cable Laying Vessel: Boosting Offshore Wind Capabilities
- Castlevania: Belmont's Curse - A Nostalgic Revival with a French Twist
- Assassin's Creed: Black Flag Resynced to Get New Game Plus Mode
- Solplanet's ASW 360K-HT: Revolutionizing Thailand's Solar Market
- New Zealand Pathway Student Visa 2024: Key Changes & How to Apply | Study in NZ
- GeForce RTX 50 Series GPU Hotspot Temperatures: What You Need to Know
- South Korea’s Taihan Cable Unveils Second Cable Laying Vessel: Boosting Offshore Wind Projects
- BREAKING: New Zealand's First H5N1 Bird Flu Case in Native Swamp Harrier | Updates & Impacts
- France's Lucu on Tokyo's Steamy Weather: 'We Need to Keep a Cool Head'
- Former Coach Recalls 'Spectacular' Golfer Tommy Fleetwood's Talent as a Child
- Luke Ronchi's New Zealand Coaching Journey: A Fond Farewell
- Cybersecurity Gaps in Fiji: Are You at Risk? (Vodafone Fiji Insights)
- The UK Pension Crisis: Why Workers Can't Save for Retirement
- Scottish Transfer News: Celtic, Rangers, Kilmarnock, Dundee United, and More
- Canberra United's Future: Australian Sports Group's Training Base Plans
- Nico Hulkenberg on Carlos Sainz Joining Audi as Reserve Driver | F1 2026 Updates
- Crypto Market Crash: Ether, XRP, HYPE Price Plunge | Semiconductor Sell-Off Impact
- Canberra United's Future: Australian Sports Group's Training Base Plans
- Footscray High School Lockdown: Man Arrested After Weapon Scare - Full Story
- USD/CHF Forecast: Dollar Struggles as Fed Rate Hike Hopes Fade
- Queen Camilla's Stunning Ruby Tiara Moment at Buckingham Palace | Royal Jewelry Spotlight
- University of Cumbria BSL Interpreter Helps Student Achieve Zoology Dream
- Xiaomi 18 CMIIT Approval Leak: Launch Date, Specs & Features Revealed (August 2026)!
- Christopher Nolan Films Ranked: From Worst to Best - A Deep Dive into the Master of Immersive Cinema
- Tour of Magnificent Qinghai: Battling Extreme Weather Conditions
- The Tide is Turning: Ursula von der Leyen's Visit to Kyiv and EU-Ukraine Relations
- Top 4 Colorado Outdoor Events July 19-26 | Nature, Adventure & Fun!